644RANAQ4-bo-chuyen-doi-nhiet-do-rosemount-viet-nam-rosemount-germany-rosemount-usa-rosemount-china-song-thanh-cong-viet-nam-temperature-transmitter-marketing-stc

Top bai

644RANAQ4 - Bộ chuyển nhiệt - Rosemount Việt Nam - Song Thành Công - Temperature Transmitter

 

 

Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:

 

 

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-G508E

Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-408A-SS-SC-T
Entry-level Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6
10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

Mark-10 Vietnam

Model: M2-10

Force Gauge

Mark-10 Vietnam

Model: MTT01-100

Cap torque tester

Hans Schmidt Vietnam

Model: ZED-500

Tension Meter

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Code: 330904-00-08-10-02-00

NSv Proximity Probes

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Code: 330930-040-00-00

NSv Extension Cable

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Code: 3500/05-02-04-00-00-01

Rack

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Code: 3500/15-05-00-00

(3500/15-02-00-00 upgraded to 3500/15-05-00-00) Power Supply

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Code: 3500/22-01-01-00

(3500/20-01-02-00 upgraded to 3500/22-01-01-00)

Transient Data Interface

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Code: 3500/42-07-00

Proximitor Seismic Monitor

Takuwa Vietnam

Model: SDC5174

Signal Converters

Z-LASER Vietnam

Model: Z15M18B-F-640-lg90

ZM18RF405

Mark-10 Vietnam

Model: MTT03-100

Force Gauge

Hans-Schmidt Vietnam

Model: DTS-1000

Tension Meter

MOXA Vietnam

Model: PT-510-MM-SC-HV

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85C

Hitachi (Formerly TOKICO) Vietnam

Model: FGBB835BDL-02X

Flow Meter

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-208A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10?to?60°C operating?temperature

MOXA Vietnam

Model: MGate MB3480

4 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

MTS Sensor Vietnam

Model: RPS0160MD601V01

Position Sensor ; Temposonics® R-Series

E2S Vietnam

Model: BExBG05DPDC024AB1A1R/B

Explosion Proof Xenon Beacon 5 Joule

E2S Vietnam

Model: BExBG05DPDC024AB1A1R/Y

Explosion Proof Xenon Beacon 5 Joule

 

Bot bai