K-EHDCB-2000- Phanh đĩa - Kateel Việt Nam - Song Thành Công Việt Nam

thong tin lien he ThienSTC 2

K-EHDCB-2000- Phanh đĩa - Kateel Việt Nam - Song Thành Công Việt Nam

KIKUSUI Vietnam

Model: TOS3200

Leaked Current Tester

Rosemount Vietnam

Transmitter  3051CD1A22A1BB4L4M5Q4

Cal : -100 to 900Pa

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-308-MM-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-408A-MM-ST

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

   
   
   
   

SICK Vietnam

Code: 6042863

PFT-FRBX16SF1OSSALSSZ

SICK Vietnam

Code: 6043390

PFT-FRBX40SF1OSSALSSZ

Mitsubishi Vietnam

Model: HG-SR702J

Servo Motor; Có phớt chắn dầu (oil seals) (HG-SR 702)

Mitsubishi Vietnam

Model: HG-KR73J

Servo Motor; Có phớt chắn dầu (oil seals)  (HG-KR 73)

Mitsubishi Vietnam

Model: MR-J4-700B

Servo Amplifier

MEDC Vietnam

Model: BG2EDC2FR

Breakglass Call Point, IP66 & IP67, Material: GRP, Certification: ATEX approved Ex II 2GD, Ex d e IIC T6 Gb, Ex tb IIIC T85C Db (Ex d e mb T4 Gb, Ex tb IIIC T135C Db if resistors fitted), Duty Label: "FIRE", Entries: 2 x M20 Bottom, Voltage: DC, Wiring: EOL Resistor

(Please specify details with order), Polycarbonate Lift Flap: Fitted, Finish: Red.

MEDC Vietnam

Model: SM87PBLSD3B3ROYHY

Pushbutton Latching Call Point, IP66 & IP67, Material: Stainless

Steel, Certification: ATEX Certified, Ex II 2 GD, Ex d IIC T5/T6 Gb, Ex tb IIIC T85°C/T100°C Db, SIL2 approved, Cable Entries: 1 x 1/2" NPT Bottom, 1 x 1/2" NPT Right Hand Side, Duty Label: Other (EMERGENCY SHUTDOWN PUSH BUTTON), Tag Label: Yes (LEAVE IT BLANK), Features: EOL Resistor (3.2K ohm), Finish: Yellow.

All MEDC SM87 Stainless Steel Manual Call Point will come with 1

x M20 top entry fitted one M20 Brass Nickel Plated Certified Plug as standard

MEDC Vietnam

Model: SM87PBLSD3B3ROYHB

Pushbutton Latching Call Point, IP66 & IP67, Material: Stainless

Steel, Certification: ATEX Certified, Ex II 2 GD, Ex d IIC T5/T6 Gb, Ex tb IIIC T85°C/T100°C Db, SIL2 approved, Cable Entries: 1 x 1/2" NPT Bottom, 1 x 1/2" NPT Right Hand Side, Duty Label: Other (ABANDON PUSH BUTTON), Tag Label: Yes (LEAVE IT BLANK), Features: EOL Resistor (3.2K ohm), Finish: Blue.

All MEDC SM87 Stainless Steel Manual Call Point will come with 1

x M20 top entry fitted one M20 Brass Nickel Plated Certified Plug as standard

TAKUWA Vietnam

Model: QS-S50

Quartz Sensor; - Measuring range: 0-50m; - Accuracy: 0.01% F.S.

- Power Supply: DC12V

TAKUWA Vietnam

Sensor Cable

CSF Vietnam

TADGB0004

STATORE ; For M 50-2  MO890 (D1). FOOD GRADE

EPDM EP1097 / EPDM EP1097;  STATOR, M50/2

CSF Vietnam

TADGA0005

STATORE M65-1  MO399 ; .FOOD GRADE

EPDM F065A FG/EPDM F065A FG ; STATOR, M65/1 FOOD  

CSF Vietnam

TADGB0009

STATORE for M80-2  MO974  (D1) ; . FOOD GRADE

EPDM EP1097 / EPDM EP1097

 

 

thong tin lien he ThienSTC