ro-le-an-toàn-1.png

773100-PNOZ-m1p-base-unit-mo-dun-chuyen-doi-tin-hieu-pilz-viet-nam-song-thanh-congTop bai

 

773100 - PNOZ m1p base unit - Rơ le an toàn - Pilz Việt Nam - Song Thành Công

 

Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:
   
MOXA Vietnam Model: V2201-E1-T-LX
(Pre-Configured Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mini-PCIe sockets, -40 to 85°C, Linux Debian 8 pre-installed
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-305-M-ST
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
MOXA Vietnam Model: MGate MB3280
2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway
MOXA Vietnam Model: ioLogik E1210
Remote Ethernet I/O, 16DI, 2-port Switch
MOXA Vietnam Model: NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T
1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector, -40~75℃
MOXA Vietnam Model: MGate 5118
1-port J1939 to Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP gateway
MOXA Vietnam Model: MGate 5114
1-port Modbus/IEC101 to IEC104 gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: NPort 5150
1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 female, 110V or 230V
MOXA Vietnam Model: Nport 6650-32
32 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-508A
Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: MDR-60-24
60W/2.5A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply with universal 85 to 264 VAC input: -20~70℃
TEXIO Vietnam Model: PA18-1.2BVT
proMtec Theisen Vietnam Part No: CA0016
Microwave coaxial cable, length: 1,5 m
proMtec Theisen Vietnam Part No: CA0003
Coaxial cable with TNC connectors, length: 10m
HEINRICHS Messtechnik Vietnam UMF2-C11G0BK like SN 307210
Transmitter No. 50000100
Transmitter settings like SN 307210
Operating and maintenance manual english
Mounting : remote mount with 2,5 m cable IP65 and wall bracket
Ingress protection : IP65 (EN60529)
Conduit port opening : 1/2' NPT (f) ; Approval : without
Explosion proof : without; Display/Interface board : LCD-Display, 2-lines, background lighted 6 keys for parameterization
Display Language:
Power supply : 230V AC (+/-10%), 50/60 Hz
Current output : 4-20 mA with HART-protocol
Pulse output : passive NPN; Status output : passive NPN
forward and backward flow detection MIN/MAX flow

 

Bot bai